Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
1
  • 11:00 pmB Team v Shirley (A)
    Course
2
1
  • 5:30 pmLiz
    Boardroom
3
2
  • 8:00 amLadies MacMillan Silver Spoon
    Course
  • 5:30 pmRotary
    Lounge
4
2
  • 5:30 pmLiz
    Boardrooom
  • 11:00 pmSeniors v Finham (A)
    Course
5
1
  • 6:00 pmWinter League Dinner
    Lounge
6
3
  • 6:45 amSummer Four Ball Qualifier
    Course
  • 10:00 amPrivate Party
    Lounge
  • 11:30 pmBulls Head Golf Society
    Course
7
4
  • 7:00 amAlliance
    Course
  • 9:30 amAlt Day Ladies Silver Vase
    Course
  • 11:00 pmLadies v North Warks (H)
    Course
  • 11:30 pmBulls Head Golf Society
    Course
8
1
  • 11:00 pmSeniors v Kings Norton (A)
    Course
9
4
  • 6:45 amMidweek Stableford
    Course
  • 5:30 pmSoroptomists AGM & Meal
    Lounge
  • 5:30 pmLadies Committee Meeting
    Comps room
  • 11:00 pmLadies Silver Vase
    Course
10
1
  • 5:30 pmRotary
    Lounge
11
2
  • 1:00 pmB Team v Hollywood (H)
    Course
  • 5:30 pmCatenians
    Lounge
12
3
  • 7:30 amSeniors v Cosby (H)
    Course
  • 8:30 amR&S Golf Society 9.30am & 2.45pm
    Course
  • 6:00 pmSteak Night
    Lounge
13
1
  • 12:00 pmCaptains v Presidents Shotgun
    Course
14
3
  • 8:30 amWarwickshire County v Northants 9.30-10.45 1.30-3.15
    Course
  • 10:00 amAlt Day Hearsall Cup Qualifier/Chris Parton Trophy/Medal 3
    Course
  • 1:00 pmJuniors V Finham (A)
    Course
15
2
  • 8:30 amCourse Committee
    Boardroom
  • 6:30 pmRotary Meal – M Hammond
    Lounge
16
4
  • 6:45 amMidweek Stableford
    Course
  • 1:00 pmWhitlock U3A
    Boardroom
  • 2:00 pmB Team v Lutterworth (A)
    Course
  • 11:00 pmLadies Open Day 1.30pm onwards
    Lounge
17
1
  • 8:00 amHearsall Cup Qualifier/Chris Parton Trophy/Medal 4
    Course
Current Date
18
1
  • 10:00 amNRGS Golf Society
    Course
19
20
2
  • 11:30 amSt Georgeďż˝s Day Texas Scramble
    Course
  • 11:00 pmJuniors v Kenilworth (A)
    Course
21
2
  • 7:00 amSunday Stableford
    Course
  • 10:00 amAlt Day Ladies Competition
    Course
22
23
4
  • 8:00 amWarwickshire Schools Comp (50-60)
    Course
  • 10:00 amWhitlock U3A
    Lounge
  • 1:30 pmB Team v Shirley (H)
    Course
  • 5:30 pmSoroptomists
    Lounge
24
1
  • 8:00 amLadies Competition
    Course
25
1
  • 11:00 pmLadies v Nuneaton (A)
    Course
26
1
  • 7:30 amSeniors v N Warks (H)
    Course
27
1
  • 3:30 pmHearsall Cup Qualifier
    Course
28
2
  • 10:00 amAlt Day Ladies Vets & Vintage
    Course
  • 12:00 pmZivvis Bedwetter Trophy
    Course
29
1
  • 4:30 pmBoard Meeting
    Boardroom
30
1
  • 5:30 pmLiz
    Boardroom
1
2
3
4